: 8(8182) 43-12-33

E-mail
: - 9.00-18.00
1 467 . TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance SMB

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance SMB

23061

1 467 .

0 .

mini-GBIC/SFP TL-SM311LM

manufacturerCountry:
partNumber: TL-SM311LM
pictureID: 108721
rusName: [ ] TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Mu
(): 4.0000
: 3
(): 21.0000
(): 0.1210
: TL-SM311LM
: http://www.tp-linkru.com/
(): 15.0000
GTIN: 00845973030209
id: 1251720
: TP-Link SMB
: 1
: 1000Base-SX
: SFP (miniGBIC)
:
: LC

2018, : 8(8182) 43-12-33, : ., . 94 : - 9.00-18.00robot@teko29.ru

- Teko29.ru - PHPShop. 2004-2018.